?

Log in

 
 
01 January 2010 @ 12:57 am
YAAAY! 2010  
★♡♥☆:*・゚:*・゚HAPPY NEW YEAR!:*・゚:*・゚★♡♥☆
 
 
 
x: MJ Gloveoperation_idol on January 1st, 2010 08:25 am (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Why you crying? Is it cuz of the guedo?
Kanjani_Avekanjani_ave on January 1st, 2010 08:42 am (UTC)
LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL @ that gif XD

and those b-hawks halloween pics will never stop giving us classic gold XDDDDDDD

and sorry for my fail!sparkles spam in yo' post b! lulz
x: Kameoperation_idol on January 1st, 2010 09:25 am (UTC)
lol, white people.

OMG we should print them out and archive them or something. XD *~never forget~*

LOL it's okay.
Kanjani_Avekanjani_ave on January 1st, 2010 11:41 am (UTC)
lol we soooo should it would be amazin' XD

BETTER BE BISH!
whatthedeuce: rachel - waving hilibrary_of_sex on December 10th, 2010 03:04 pm (UTC)
Welcome!
Hey there, Avelina! Just wanted to thank you for joining sexy_mood_music. I hope you'll enjoy the wide range of graphics and music we've offered so far!

Feel free to contribute song upload links to our monthly music-sharing post and to promote whatever you want in our monthly pimping post! The links to both are on the top of our main page (not the profile). Take care! :)

kim

P.S. If you'd like to help promote through your own journal or userinfo, please feel free to snag a banner at the link below. [Please do upload it to your own server though so the comm doesn't exceed its Photobucket bandwidth limit!]

http://community.livejournal.com/sexy_mood_music/1290.html

Edited at 2010-12-10 03:04 pm (UTC)
(no subject) - melania87285 on November 17th, 2016 12:29 am (UTC) (Expand)